DIARIO LEPROSO   

Selecciona otro jugador





250 PARTIDOS JUGADOS

87 GOLES CONVERTIDOS

2 EXPULSIONES

Todos los partidos de RODRIGUEZ, MAXIMILIANO RUBEN

TORNEO JORN RIVAL COND GC GR
1999 APERTURA 14 UNION (SANTA FE) L 1 1
1999 APERTURA 15 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) V 1 3
1999 APERTURA 16 TALLERES (CORDOBA) L 3 1
1999 APERTURA 17 RACING CLUB V 1 1
2000 CLAUSURA 5 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA) V 3 1
2000 CLAUSURA 6 BELGRANO (CORDOBA) L 0 1
2001 CLAUSURA 1 LOS ANDES L 2 1
2001 CLAUSURA 2 SAN LORENZO V 1 2
2001 CLAUSURA 3 CHACARITA JUNIORS L 1 2
2001 CLAUSURA 4 BOCA JUNIORS V 2 2
2001 CLAUSURA 5 ARGENTINOS JRS. L 2 1
2001 CLAUSURA 6 UNION (SANTA FE) V 2 3
2001 CLAUSURA 7 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) L 0 0
2001 CLAUSURA 8 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA) L 1 0
2001 CLAUSURA 9 RACING CLUB V 0 2
2001 CLAUSURA 10 BELGRANO (CORDOBA) L 4 1
2001 CLAUSURA 11 ALMAGRO V 0 2
2001 CLAUSURA 13 LANUS V 3 1
2001 CLAUSURA 14 RIVER PLATE L 2 3
2001 CLAUSURA 15 VELEZ SARSFIELD V 0 2
2001 CLAUSURA 16 COLON (SANTA FE) L 1 3
2001 CLAUSURA 17 ROSARIO CENTRAL V 2 1
2001 CLAUSURA 18 INDEPENDIENTE L 0 1
2001 CLAUSURA 19 TALLERES (CORDOBA) V 1 1
2001 APERTURA 1 BANFIELD V 5 0
2001 APERTURA 2 VELEZ SARSFIELD L 1 1
2001 APERTURA 3 INDEPENDIENTE V 1 0
2001 APERTURA 4 RACING CLUB V 1 2
2001 APERTURA 5 BELGRANO (CORDOBA) L 0 1
2001 APERTURA 6 SAN LORENZO V 1 3
2001 APERTURA 7 COLON (SANTA FE) L 1 2
2001 APERTURA 8 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) V 1 4
2001 APERTURA 9 CHACARITA JUNIORS L 1 1
2001 APERTURA 10 RIVER PLATE V 0 2
2001 APERTURA 11 LANUS L 2 0
2001 APERTURA 12 ARGENTINOS JRS. V 2 1
2001 APERTURA 13 ROSARIO CENTRAL L 1 1
2001 APERTURA 14 TALLERES (CORDOBA) V 2 1
2001 APERTURA 16 UNION (SANTA FE) V 0 0
2001 APERTURA 17 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA) L 1 2
2001 APERTURA 18 NUEVA CHICAGO V 2 3
2001 APERTURA 19 BOCA JUNIORS L 2 2
2002 CLAUSURA 1 BANFIELD L 0 3
2002 CLAUSURA 2 VELEZ SARSFIELD V 2 2
2002 CLAUSURA 3 INDEPENDIENTE L 3 2
2002 CLAUSURA 4 RACING CLUB L 3 1
2002 CLAUSURA 5 BELGRANO (CORDOBA) V 1 0
2002 CLAUSURA 7 COLON (SANTA FE) V 2 2
2002 CLAUSURA 8 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) L 0 1
2002 CLAUSURA 9 CHACARITA JUNIORS V 1 2
2002 CLAUSURA 10 RIVER PLATE L 1 0
2002 CLAUSURA 11 LANUS V 0 1
2002 CLAUSURA 12 ARGENTINOS JRS. L 2 1
2002 CLAUSURA 13 ROSARIO CENTRAL V 0 0
2002 CLAUSURA 14 TALLERES (CORDOBA) L 3 0
2002 CLAUSURA 15 HURACAN V 2 0
2002 CLAUSURA 16 UNION (SANTA FE) L 0 2
2012 INICIAL 1 INDEPENDIENTE L 0 0
2012 INICIAL 2 LANUS V 1 0
2012 INICIAL 4 BELGRANO (CORDOBA) V 0 0
2012 INICIAL 5 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA) L 1 0
2012 INICIAL 7 SAN LORENZO L 1 0
2012 INICIAL 8 COLON (SANTA FE) V 2 1
2012 INICIAL 9 TIGRE V 0 0
2012 INICIAL 10 VELEZ SARSFIELD L 1 0
2012 INICIAL 13 GODOY CRUZ (MENDOZA) V 1 1
2012 INICIAL 14 QUILMES L 0 0
2012 INICIAL 15 BOCA JUNIORS V 0 0
2012 INICIAL 16 ALL BOYS L 1 2
2013 FINAL 1 INDEPENDIENTE V 3 1
2013 COPA LIBERTADORES 1 OLIMPIA (PARAGUAY) L 3 1
2013 FINAL 2 LANUS L 0 3
2013 COPA LIBERTADORES 2 DEPORTIVO LARA (VENEZUELA) V 1 2
2013 FINAL 4 BELGRANO (CORDOBA) L 2 0
2013 COPA LIBERTADORES 3 UNIVERSIDAD (CHILE) L 1 2
2013 COPA LIBERTADORES 4 UNIVERSIDAD (CHILE) V 2 0
2013 FINAL 6 RIVER PLATE L 1 0
2013 FINAL 7 SAN LORENZO V 1 0
2013 COPA LIBERTADORES 5 DEPORTIVO LARA (VENEZUELA) L 3 1
2013 FINAL 10 VELEZ SARSFIELD V 3 1
2013 COPA LIBERTADORES 8VOS (I) VELEZ SARSFIELD L 0 1
2013 FINAL 11 RACING CLUB L 4 3
2013 FINAL 12 ARSENAL V 0 2
2013 FINAL 13 GODOY CRUZ (MENDOZA) L 3 1
2013 COPA LIBERTADORES 8VOS (V) VELEZ SARSFIELD V 2 1
2013 FINAL 14 QUILMES V 1 1
2013 COPA LIBERTADORES 4TOS (I) BOCA JUNIORS V 0 0
2013 FINAL 15 BOCA JUNIORS L 4 0
2013 COPA LIBERTADORES 4TOS (V) BOCA JUNIORS L 0 0
2013 FINAL 16 ALL BOYS V 1 2
2013 FINAL 17 UNION (SANTA FE) L 5 0
2013 FINAL 18 ATLETICO RAFAELA V 3 0
2012/2013 COPA ARGENTINA 8VOS TALLERES (CORDOBA) N 0 1
2013 FINAL 19 ARGENTINOS JRS. L 0 1
2013 SUPERFINAL F VELEZ SARSFIELD N 0 1
2013 COPA LIBERTADORES SF (I) ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRASIL) L 2 0
2013 COPA LIBERTADORES SF (V) ATLETICO MINEIRO (BRASIL) V 0 2
2013 INICIAL 3 BELGRANO (CORDOBA) L 0 0
2013 INICIAL 4 ATLETICO RAFAELA V 2 0
2013 INICIAL 2 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) L 3 0
2013 INICIAL 5 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA) L 1 1
2013 INICIAL 7 OLIMPO (BAHIA BLANCA) L 2 1
2013 INICIAL 8 RACING CLUB V 1 0
2013 INICIAL 9 ARGENTINOS JRS. L 2 0
2013 INICIAL 10 QUILMES V 2 0
2013 INICIAL 12 ROSARIO CENTRAL V 1 2
2013 INICIAL 13 GODOY CRUZ (MENDOZA) L 1 1
2013 INICIAL 14 COLON (SANTA FE) V 2 2
2013 INICIAL 15 SAN LORENZO L 1 1
2013 INICIAL 17 ARSENAL L 1 1
2013 INICIAL 18 ALL BOYS V 1 3
2013 INICIAL 19 LANUS L 2 2
2014 FINAL 1 BOCA JUNIORS L 0 0
2014 COPA LIBERTADORES 1 ATLETICO NACIONAL (COLOMBI V 0 1
2014 FINAL 2 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) V 0 3
2014 FINAL 3 BELGRANO (CORDOBA) V 1 1
2014 FINAL 4 ATLETICO RAFAELA L 4 1
2014 COPA LIBERTADORES 2 NACIONAL (URUGUAY) L 4 0
2014 FINAL 7 OLIMPO (BAHIA BLANCA) V 0 1
2014 COPA LIBERTADORES 3 GREMIO (BRASIL) V 0 0
2014 COPA LIBERTADORES 4 GREMIO (BRASIL) L 1 1
2014 FINAL 9 ARGENTINOS JRS. V 0 0
2014 COPA LIBERTADORES 6 ATLETICO NACIONAL (COLOMBI L 1 3
2014 FINAL 18 ALL BOYS L 4 2
2013/2014 COPA ARGENTINA 16AVOS TALLERES (CORDOBA) N 1 3
2014 TRANSICION 1 BOCA JUNIORS V 1 0
2014 TRANSICION 2 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) L 1 1
2014 TRANSICION 3 BELGRANO (CORDOBA) L 3 3
2014 TRANSICION 4 ATLETICO RAFAELA V 3 2
2014 TRANSICION 7 OLIMPO (BAHIA BLANCA) L 1 0
2014 TRANSICION 8 RACING CLUB V 1 1
2014 TRANSICION 8 RACING CLUB V 1 1
2014 TRANSICION 10 QUILMES V 1 1
2014 TRANSICION 11 RIVER PLATE L 0 1
2014 TRANSICION 12 ROSARIO CENTRAL V 0 2
2014 TRANSICION 13 GODOY CRUZ (MENDOZA) L 2 2
2014 TRANSICION 15 SAN LORENZO L 3 1
2014 TRANSICION 16 TIGRE V 2 1
2014 TRANSICION 14 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA V 0 1
2014 TRANSICION 17 ARSENAL L 2 4
2014 TRANSICION 18 INDEPENDIENTE V 0 1
2014 TRANSICION 19 LANUS L 0 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 1 INDEPENDIENTE L 2 3
2015 CAMPEONATO 2 ALDOSIVI V 1 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 3 VELEZ SARSFIELD L 0 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 4 CRUCERO DEL NORTE L 2 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 5 SARMIENTO (JUNIN) V 2 1
2015 CAMPEONATO 6 QUILMES L 1 1
2015 CAMPEONATO 8 UNION (SANTA FE) L 2 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 9 ARSENAL V 0 3
2015 CAMPEONATO 10 GODOY CRUZ (MENDOZA) L 2 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 11 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) V 0 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 12 SAN LORENZO L 1 1
2014/2015 COPA ARGENTINA 32AVOS CHACARITA JUNIORS N 0 2
2015 CAMPEONATO 13 ARGENTINOS JRS. V 1 2
2015 CAMPEONATO 14 BANFIELD L 1 1
2015 CAMPEONATO 16 RACING CLUB L 3 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 17 TIGRE V 0 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 18 ROSARIO CENTRAL L 0 1
2015 CAMPEONATO 19 OLIMPO (BAHIA BLANCA) V 0 2
2015 CAMPEONATO 20 TEMPERLEY L 0 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 21 ATLETICO RAFAELA V 1 1
2015 CAMPEONATO 22 COLON (SANTA FE) L 0 1
2015 CAMPEONATO 23 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA V 0 1
2015 CAMPEONATO 24 ROSARIO CENTRAL V 0 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 25 SAN MARTIN (SAN JUAN) L 1 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 26 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA) V 2 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 27 HURACAN L 2 0
2015 CAMPEONATO 28 NUEVA CHICAGO V 0 5
2015 CAMPEONATO 29 LANUS L 1 1
2015 CAMPEONATO 30 RIVER PLATE V 2 0
2015 LIGUILLA SUDAMERICANA LANUS V 1 2
2016 CAMPEONATO 1 SAN MARTIN (SAN JUAN) V 1 2
2016 CAMPEONATO 2 ROSARIO CENTRAL V 0 2
2016 CAMPEONATO 3 RACING CLUB L 5 0
2016 CAMPEONATO 4 BOCA JUNIORS V 1 4
2016 CAMPEONATO 5 UNION (SANTA FE) L 1 1
2016 CAMPEONATO 6 LANUS V 0 3
2016 CAMPEONATO 7 ATLETICO RAFAELA L 1 1
2016 CAMPEONATO 8 TIGRE V 3 3
2016 CAMPEONATO 9 ALDOSIVI L 1 1
2016 CAMPEONATO 10 ARGENTINOS JRS. V 0 0
2016 CAMPEONATO 11 HURACAN L 1 0
2016 CAMPEONATO 12 ROSARIO CENTRAL L 0 0
2016 CAMPEONATO 13 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA) V 0 0
2016 CAMPEONATO 14 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA L 0 1
2015/2016 COPA ARGENTINA 32 AVOS SANSINENA N 5 2
2016 CAMPEONATO 15 TEMPERLEY V 0 2
2016 CAMPEONATO 16 ATLETICO TUCUMAN L 2 1
2015/2016 COPA ARGENTINA 16 AVOS DEPORTIVO MORON N 0 1
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 1 QUILMES V 1 0
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 2 TIGRE L 1 0
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 3 SARMIENTO (JUNIN) V 1 1
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 4 ATLETICO TUCUMAN L 3 1
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 6 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) L 1 0
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 7 ROSARIO CENTRAL V 1 0
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 8 SAN LORENZO L 2 2
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 9 RACING CLUB V 1 2
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 10 RIVER PLATE L 1 0
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 11 COLON (SANTA FE) V 2 1
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 12 BANFIELD L 0 2
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 14 SAN MARTIN (SAN JUAN) L 6 1
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 15 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA V 0 1
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 16 VELEZ SARSFIELD L 3 0
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 17 PATRONATO (PARANA) V 1 1
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 17 PATRONATO (PARANA) V 1 1
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 19 ARSENAL V 1 0
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 20 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA) L 0 0
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 21 ALDOSIVI V 3 0
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 22 HURACAN V 1 0
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 23 INDEPENDIENTE L 2 4
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 24 ROSARIO CENTRAL L 1 3
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 25 BOCA JUNIORS V 0 1
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 26 OLIMPO (BAHIA BLANCA) L 3 2
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 27 UNION (SANTA FE) V 1 2
2016-2017 CAMPEONATO 30 GODOY CRUZ (MENDOZA) L 0 2
2018-2019 CAMPEONATO 16 BOCA JUNIORS L 1 1
2018-2019 CAMPEONATO 17 UNION (SANTA FE) V 0 0
2018-2019 CAMPEONATO 18 ROSARIO CENTRAL L 0 0
2018-2019 CAMPEONATO 19 SAN LORENZO V 1 1
2018-2019 CAMPEONATO 20 SAN MARTIN (SAN JUAN) L 3 0
2019 COPA ARGENTINA 32 AVOS VILLA MITRE (BAHIA BLANCA) N 1 2
2018-2019 CAMPEONATO 24 HURACAN L 3 1
2018-2019 CAMPEONATO 25 BANFIELD V 1 1
2019 COPA DE LA SUPERLIGA PR-IDA GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) V 1 0
2019 COPA DE LA SUPERLIGA PR-VUELTA GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) L 1 3
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 1 CENTRAL CORDOBA (S.DEL EST L 2 0
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 3 UNION (SANTA FE) L 2 0
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 4 VELEZ SARSFIELD V 1 3
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 5 HURACAN L 4 1
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 6 ROSARIO CENTRAL V 1 1
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 7 ALDOSIVI L 2 0
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 8 BOCA JUNIORS V 1 1
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 9 BANFIELD L 0 0
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 10 PATRONATO (PARANA) V 3 1
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 11 GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) L 0 4
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 12 TALLERES (CORDOBA) V 0 1
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 13 DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA L 2 0
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 14 ARGENTINOS JRS. V 0 1
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 15 RIVER PLATE L 2 3
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 16 ATLETICO TUCUMAN V 2 2
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 2 INDEPENDIENTE V 3 2
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 17 ARSENAL V 1 1
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 18 SAN LORENZO L 1 0
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 19 ESTUDIANTES (LA PLATA) L 0 0
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 20 LANUS V 1 1
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 21 COLON (SANTA FE) L 4 0
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 22 RACING CLUB V 1 1
2019-2020 CAMPEONATO 23 GODOY CRUZ (MENDOZA) L 0 2
2020 COPA DE LA SUPERLIGA 1 CENTRAL CORDOBA (S.DEL EST V 2 1